ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 10244081
*
nr 1024 4081
WATERCOLOUR
Venice, signed, subject: 48x38,
Venedig, signerad, motivet: 48x38
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday Mars 14 2016
at 18:55:17
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/3 22:44:42
1
100 kr
8/3 22:58:06
2
150 kr
14/3 10:55:20
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller europa italien italiensk sydeuropa vattenfärg venedig
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:56
-
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:01
-
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:06
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 1300
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
-
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:13
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 1024 4081
WATERCOLOUR
Venice, signed, subject: 48x38,
Venedig, signerad, motivet: 48x38
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 14 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
7/3 22:44:42 | 1 | 100 kr |
8/3 22:58:06 | 2 | 150 kr |
14/3 10:55:20 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller europa italien italiensk sydeuropa vattenfärg venedig
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:56 -
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:01 -
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:06 -
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 1300
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45 -
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:13